Eşref Deniz

Electrical And Electronic Engineer
General Manager

Eşref Deniz

Electrical And Electronic Engineer
General Manager

Dieter Röttger

Electrical Engineer- Associate
Technology Consultant

Dieter Röttger

Electrical Engineer- Associate
Technology Consultant

Thomas Röttger

Mechanical Technician- Associate
Installation Inspector

Thomas Röttger

Mechanical Technician- Associate
Installation Inspector

Tonay Adıyaman


Vice General Manager

Tonay Adıyaman


Vice General Manager

Ali Irgat


Sales And Marketing Manager

Ali Irgat


Sales And Marketing Manager

Dilem Kocabıyık


Marketing Assistant Manager

Dilem Kocabıyık


Marketing Assistant Manager

Fatma Kılıç


Accounting Supervisor

Fatma Kılıç


Accounting Supervisor

Mehmet Çelen


SCADA Systems Specialist

Mehmet Çelen


SCADA Systems Specialist

Ercüment Kaya

Computer Engineer

Ercüment Kaya

Computer Engineer

Merve Üge

Energy System Engineer
Project and Design Specialist

Merve Üge

Energy System Engineer
Project and Design Specialist

İrem Canbul

Energy System Engineer
Project Assistant Specialist

İrem Canbul

Energy System Engineer
Project Assistant Specialist

Kaan Yurtseven

Electrical And Electronic Engineer
Project and Design Specialist

Kaan Yurtseven

Electrical And Electronic Engineer
Project and Design Specialist

İsmail Uzun

Energy System Engineer
Operation And Maintenance Manager

İsmail Uzun

Energy System Engineer
Operation And Maintenance Manager

İlker Temur


Assistant Project Supervisor

İlker Temur


Assistant Project Supervisor

Burak Helvacı


Assistant Project Supervisor

Burak Helvacı


Assistant Project Supervisor

Ömer Çilingir


Operation And Maintenance Supervisor

Ömer Çilingir


Operation And Maintenance Supervisor

Yunus Emre Orhan

Electrical And Electronic Engineer
Operation And Maintenance Supervisor

Yunus Emre Orhan

Electrical And Electronic Engineer
Operation And Maintenance Supervisor

Samet Söğüt


Operation and Maintenance Asistant

Samet Söğüt


Operation and Maintenance Asistant